Menus-Setups

Menus-Setups

isacc-coder

making some Stripe menu for modern web using react

0 Stars
0 Forks
0 Watchers
CSS Language
30 SrcLog Score
Cost to Build
$5.8K
Market Value
$500

Growth over time

7 data points  ·  2021-07-01 → 2026-04-01
Stars Forks Watchers
💬

How do you feel about this project?

Ask AI about Menus-Setups

Question copied to clipboard

What is the isacc-coder/Menus-Setups GitHub project? Description: "making some Stripe menu for modern web using react". Written in CSS. Explain what it does, its main use cases, key features, and who would benefit from using it.

Question is copied to clipboard — paste it after the AI opens.

How to clone Menus-Setups

Clone via HTTPS

git clone https://github.com/isacc-coder/Menus-Setups.git

Clone via SSH

[email protected]:isacc-coder/Menus-Setups.git

Download ZIP

Download master.zip

Found an issue?

Report bugs or request features on the Menus-Setups issue tracker:

Open GitHub Issues