CICD-Android

CICD-Android

kishanmorker

Quickly distribute your app with Firebase App Distribution, Upload app to Play Store for review and Push updated code to Github using "Fastlane"

0 Stars
0 Forks
1 Watchers
Ruby Language
3 SrcLog Score
Cost to Build
$2.02M
Market Value
$175.7K

Growth over time

7 data points  ·  2025-09-25 → 2026-09-17
Stars Forks Watchers
💬

How do you feel about this project?

Ask AI about CICD-Android

Question copied to clipboard

What is the kishanmorker/CICD-Android GitHub project? Description: "Quickly distribute your app with Firebase App Distribution, Upload app to Play Store for review and Push updated code to Github using "Fastlane" ". Written in Ruby. Explain what it does, its main use cases, key features, and who would benefit from using it.

Question is copied to clipboard — paste it after the AI opens.

How to clone CICD-Android

Clone via HTTPS

git clone https://github.com/kishanmorker/CICD-Android.git

Clone via SSH

[email protected]:kishanmorker/CICD-Android.git

Download ZIP

Download main.zip

Found an issue?

Report bugs or request features on the CICD-Android issue tracker:

Open GitHub Issues