FABNote_VSCode

FABNote_VSCode

Creator-SN

FabNote is a rich-text plugin of VSCode powered by PowerEditor.

0 Stars
0 Forks
0 Watchers
JavaScript Language
gpl-3.0 License
18 SrcLog Score
Cost to Build
$7.8K
Market Value
$854

Growth over time

1 data points  ·  2026-07-23 → 2026-07-23
Stars Forks Watchers
💬

How do you feel about this project?

Ask AI about FABNote_VSCode

Question copied to clipboard

What is the Creator-SN/FABNote_VSCode GitHub project? Description: "FabNote is a rich-text plugin of VSCode powered by PowerEditor.". Written in JavaScript. Explain what it does, its main use cases, key features, and who would benefit from using it.

Question is copied to clipboard — paste it after the AI opens.

How to clone FABNote_VSCode

Clone via HTTPS

git clone https://github.com/Creator-SN/FABNote_VSCode.git

Clone via SSH

[email protected]:Creator-SN/FABNote_VSCode.git

Download ZIP

Download main.zip

Found an issue?

Report bugs or request features on the FABNote_VSCode issue tracker:

Open GitHub Issues