Faena-App--

Faena-App--

cmadrid2705

Aplicación móvil para contratar servicios de belleza.

4 Stars
1 Forks
1 Watchers
Dart Language
37 SrcLog Score
Cost to Build
$238.0K
Market Value
$129.9K

Growth over time

10 data points  ·  2021-08-01 → 2026-08-01
Stars Forks Watchers
💬

How do you feel about this project?

Ask AI about Faena-App--

Question copied to clipboard

What is the cmadrid2705/Faena-App-- GitHub project? Description: "Aplicación móvil para contratar servicios de belleza.". Written in Dart. Explain what it does, its main use cases, key features, and who would benefit from using it.

Question is copied to clipboard — paste it after the AI opens.

How to clone Faena-App--

Clone via HTTPS

git clone https://github.com/cmadrid2705/Faena-App--.git

Clone via SSH

[email protected]:cmadrid2705/Faena-App--.git

Download ZIP

Download main.zip

Found an issue?

Report bugs or request features on the Faena-App-- issue tracker:

Open GitHub Issues