Hytils-Reborn

Hytils-Reborn

Polyfrost

Hypixel-focused Quality of Life mod

79 Stars
20 Forks
5 Watchers
Kotlin Language
gpl-3.0 License
100 SrcLog Score
Cost to Build
$980.5K
Market Value
$2.97M

Growth over time

6 data points  ·  2025-09-01 → 2026-10-01
Stars Forks Watchers
💬

How do you feel about this project?

Ask AI about Hytils-Reborn

Question copied to clipboard

What is the Polyfrost/Hytils-Reborn GitHub project? Description: "Hypixel-focused Quality of Life mod". Written in Kotlin. Explain what it does, its main use cases, key features, and who would benefit from using it.

Question is copied to clipboard — paste it after the AI opens.

How to clone Hytils-Reborn

Clone via HTTPS

git clone https://github.com/Polyfrost/Hytils-Reborn.git

Clone via SSH

[email protected]:Polyfrost/Hytils-Reborn.git

Download ZIP

Download main.zip

Found an issue?

Report bugs or request features on the Hytils-Reborn issue tracker:

Open GitHub Issues