Image-processing-eel-sorter

Image-processing-eel-sorter

yi1397

영상처리 장어선별기 제작을 위한 소스코드입니다

14 Stars
0 Forks
1 Watchers
C++ Language
gpl-3.0 License
50.1 SrcLog Score
Cost to Build
$112.5K
Market Value
$81.2K

Growth over time

10 data points  ·  2021-08-01 → 2026-08-01
Stars Forks Watchers
💬

How do you feel about this project?

Ask AI about Image-processing-eel-sorter

Question copied to clipboard

What is the yi1397/Image-processing-eel-sorter GitHub project? Description: "영상처리 장어선별기 제작을 위한 소스코드입니다". Written in C++. Explain what it does, its main use cases, key features, and who would benefit from using it.

Question is copied to clipboard — paste it after the AI opens.

How to clone Image-processing-eel-sorter

Clone via HTTPS

git clone https://github.com/yi1397/Image-processing-eel-sorter.git

Clone via SSH

[email protected]:yi1397/Image-processing-eel-sorter.git

Download ZIP

Download master.zip

Found an issue?

Report bugs or request features on the Image-processing-eel-sorter issue tracker:

Open GitHub Issues