Crowdsourcing-Platform

Crowdsourcing-Platform

scify

Laravel web application for Crowdsourcing projects and Questionnaires

24 Stars
13 Forks
7 Watchers
PHP Language
apache-2.0 License
100 SrcLog Score
Cost to Build
$2.98M
Market Value
$7.17M

Growth over time

10 data points  ·  2021-08-01 → 2026-08-01
Stars Forks Watchers
💬

How do you feel about this project?

Ask AI about Crowdsourcing-Platform

Question copied to clipboard

What is the scify/Crowdsourcing-Platform GitHub project? Description: "Laravel web application for Crowdsourcing projects and Questionnaires". Written in PHP. Explain what it does, its main use cases, key features, and who would benefit from using it.

Question is copied to clipboard — paste it after the AI opens.

How to clone Crowdsourcing-Platform

Clone via HTTPS

git clone https://github.com/scify/Crowdsourcing-Platform.git

Clone via SSH

[email protected]:scify/Crowdsourcing-Platform.git

Download ZIP

Download master.zip

Found an issue?

Report bugs or request features on the Crowdsourcing-Platform issue tracker:

Open GitHub Issues