Supervisor-Skills

Supervisor-Skills

HKUSTDial

将博导十年科研经验炼化为可直接调用的 AI 技能。从 Idea 构思到论文投稿,你的 AI 科研副导师。

5.3k Stars
362 Forks
10 Watchers
Python Language
other License
100 SrcLog Score
Cost to Build
$2.48M
Market Value
$14.14M

Growth over time

2 data points  ·  2026-07-26 → 2026-08-09
Stars Forks Watchers
💬

How do you feel about this project?

Ask AI about Supervisor-Skills

Question copied to clipboard

What is the HKUSTDial/Supervisor-Skills GitHub project? Description: "将博导十年科研经验炼化为可直接调用的 AI 技能。从 Idea 构思到论文投稿,你的 AI 科研副导师。". Written in Python. Explain what it does, its main use cases, key features, and who would benefit from using it.

Question is copied to clipboard — paste it after the AI opens.

How to clone Supervisor-Skills

Clone via HTTPS

git clone https://github.com/HKUSTDial/Supervisor-Skills.git

Clone via SSH

[email protected]:HKUSTDial/Supervisor-Skills.git

Download ZIP

Download main.zip

Found an issue?

Report bugs or request features on the Supervisor-Skills issue tracker:

Open GitHub Issues