CRM_project_Bet_B

CRM_project_Bet_B

aramzham

Customer relationship management (CRM) describes all aspects of sales, marketing and service-related interactions that a company has with its customers or potential customers. Both business-to-consumer (B2C) and business-to-business (B2B) companies often use CRM systems to track and manage communications through the Web, email telephone, mobile apps, chat, social media and marketing materials.

14 Stars
1 Forks
0 Watchers
C# Language
53.1 SrcLog Score
Cost to Build
$94.0K
Market Value
$73.0K

Growth over time

11 data points  ·  2021-08-01 → 2026-09-01
Stars Forks Watchers
💬

How do you feel about this project?

Ask AI about CRM_project_Bet_B

Question copied to clipboard

What is the aramzham/CRM_project_Bet_B GitHub project? Description: "Customer relationship management (CRM) describes all aspects of sales, marketing and service-related interactions that a company has with its customers or potential customers. Both business-to-consumer (B2C) and business-to-business (B2B) companies often use CRM systems to track and manage communications through the Web, email telephone, mobile apps, chat, social media and marketing materials.". Written in C#. Explain what it does, its main use cases, key features, and who would benefit from using it.

Question is copied to clipboard — paste it after the AI opens.

How to clone CRM_project_Bet_B

Clone via HTTPS

git clone https://github.com/aramzham/CRM_project_Bet_B.git

Clone via SSH

[email protected]:aramzham/CRM_project_Bet_B.git

Download ZIP

Download master.zip

Found an issue?

Report bugs or request features on the CRM_project_Bet_B issue tracker:

Open GitHub Issues