One-Eval

One-Eval

OpenDCAI

Automated system for LLM evaluation via agents. Doc as below:

159 Stars
27 Forks
2 Watchers
Python Language
apache-2.0 License
100 SrcLog Score
Cost to Build
$146.3K
Market Value
$451.6K

Growth over time

4 data points  ·  2026-04-11 → 2026-07-27
Stars Forks Watchers
💬

How do you feel about this project?

Ask AI about One-Eval

Question copied to clipboard

What is the OpenDCAI/One-Eval GitHub project? Description: "Automated system for LLM evaluation via agents. Doc as below:". Written in Python. Explain what it does, its main use cases, key features, and who would benefit from using it.

Question is copied to clipboard — paste it after the AI opens.

How to clone One-Eval

Clone via HTTPS

git clone https://github.com/OpenDCAI/One-Eval.git

Clone via SSH

[email protected]:OpenDCAI/One-Eval.git

Download ZIP

Download main.zip

Found an issue?

Report bugs or request features on the One-Eval issue tracker:

Open GitHub Issues