Trinity-Launcher

Trinity-Launcher

Trinity-LA

UI for minecraft bedrock linux

105 Stars
13 Forks
3 Watchers
C++ Language
bsd-3-clause License
100 SrcLog Score
Cost to Build
$2.18M
Market Value
$6.60M

Growth over time

8 data points  ·  2026-04-07 → 2026-07-24
Stars Forks Watchers
💬

How do you feel about this project?

Ask AI about Trinity-Launcher

Question copied to clipboard

What is the Trinity-LA/Trinity-Launcher GitHub project? Description: "UI for minecraft bedrock linux". Written in C++. Explain what it does, its main use cases, key features, and who would benefit from using it.

Question is copied to clipboard — paste it after the AI opens.

How to clone Trinity-Launcher

Clone via HTTPS

git clone https://github.com/Trinity-LA/Trinity-Launcher.git

Clone via SSH

[email protected]:Trinity-LA/Trinity-Launcher.git

Download ZIP

Download main.zip

Found an issue?

Report bugs or request features on the Trinity-Launcher issue tracker:

Open GitHub Issues