React-Portfolio-Website

React-Portfolio-Website

emineugurlu

A modular professional portfolio built with React.js and SCSS. Showcases a component-driven architecture, stateful UI interactions, and high-performance modern frontend engineering standards.

3 Stars
0 Forks
1 Watchers
SCSS Language
mit License
37.1 SrcLog Score
Cost to Build
$9.3K
Market Value
$6.4K

Growth over time

2 data points  ·  2026-07-26 → 2026-08-09
Stars Forks Watchers
💬

How do you feel about this project?

Ask AI about React-Portfolio-Website

Question copied to clipboard

What is the emineugurlu/React-Portfolio-Website GitHub project? Description: "A modular professional portfolio built with React.js and SCSS. Showcases a component-driven architecture, stateful UI interactions, and high-performance modern frontend engineering standards.". Written in SCSS. Explain what it does, its main use cases, key features, and who would benefit from using it.

Question is copied to clipboard — paste it after the AI opens.

How to clone React-Portfolio-Website

Clone via HTTPS

git clone https://github.com/emineugurlu/React-Portfolio-Website.git

Clone via SSH

[email protected]:emineugurlu/React-Portfolio-Website.git

Download ZIP

Download main.zip

Found an issue?

Report bugs or request features on the React-Portfolio-Website issue tracker:

Open GitHub Issues