Cover-Letter-Generator-gpt2

Cover-Letter-Generator-gpt2

alejandrods

Service for generating cover letter using GPT-2 model, deployed on Google Cloud.

15 Stars
5 Forks
15 Watchers
Python Language
Cost to Build
$8.2K
Market Value
$8.5K

Growth over time

7 data points  ·  2021-08-01 → 2023-07-01
Stars Forks Watchers
💬

How do you feel about this project?

Ask AI about Cover-Letter-Generator-gpt2

Question copied to clipboard

What is the alejandrods/Cover-Letter-Generator-gpt2 GitHub project? Description: "Service for generating cover letter using GPT-2 model, deployed on Google Cloud.". Written in Python. Explain what it does, its main use cases, key features, and who would benefit from using it.

Question is copied to clipboard — paste it after the AI opens.

How to clone Cover-Letter-Generator-gpt2

Clone via HTTPS

git clone https://github.com/alejandrods/Cover-Letter-Generator-gpt2.git

Clone via SSH

[email protected]:alejandrods/Cover-Letter-Generator-gpt2.git

Download ZIP

Download master.zip

Found an issue?

Report bugs or request features on the Cover-Letter-Generator-gpt2 issue tracker:

Open GitHub Issues